Deelnemers KJT 2017

AB

Mika Rutjens
De Toren / SV Deurne
1603
Wendy Huang
ESV
1361
Marieke van Essen
De Pion
1106
Luc Verbrugge
-
-
Fons Scheepers
S.V. Gardé
Jasper van Buul
S.V. Gardé
Bhavya Bheemsetty
Bhavya Bheemsetty
ESV
Johan Starmans
T.S.V. Rochade
Lars Nobbe
hmc

C

Merlijn Kursten
S.V. Gardé
Teun Claassen
S.V. Gardé
Eric Starmans
T.S.V. Rochade
Sander Nooyens
SV de Raadsheer
Janne Allaart
Vic Van Eester
Neerpelt
Jef Van Eester
Neerpelt
Roderick Botticher
DDT
Mika de Wert
Esc
Leo Gorgy
Aalst-Waalre

D

Florus Snelders
RSV Rochade
Stap 2
Lars Rutjens
De Toren / SV Deurne
1317
valentijn van warmerdam
esv
1047
Tommy Grooten
WLC (Eindhoven) en ESV (Eindhoven)
1003
Noah van der Heijden
HMC
885
Joshua Prevoo
De Pion
655
Tobias van Lieshout
UVS
620
maxim ekker
tegelse sv
Lucas Schoenmakers
Dubbelschaak
Gachatur Kazarjan
De Pionier
Yaro Kraneveld
sv Waalwijk
Ved Naik
Wlc
joshua ekker
tegelse sv
Ilya Mazanne@
Noureddine de Werdt
De Drie Torens
Ved Naik
Wlc
Rik Aarts
Geldrop
Koen Bos
HMC Calder / 't Schrijverke
Thijmen van Elst
HMC Calder / 't Schrijverke
Rutger Verhoeff
HMC Calder / 't Schrijverke
Rens van Dijken
Aalst-Waalre
Elysia Feng
ESV
Nirupa Ganeshram
ESV
Noureddine de Werdt
Drie torens
Donald Botticher
DDT
arya jaiswal
Eindhoven Chess Association
Jeff Michels
Hayk Harutyunyan
Thomas Moens
't Schrijverke
Timo Huijben
HMC Calder
Roos Claassen
S.V. Gardé
Gaia Bergman
DDT

E

Leo Tan
WLC
beginner
Thijmen Cheng
WLC
beginner
Liudmila Ponomareva
994
Luna Huang
ESV
334
Bas Ebregt
Rode Lopers
-
Elof Henckens
Rode Lopers
-
Luca Kraneveld
sv Waalwijk
Pim Jilesen
HMC Den Bosch
Jonne Fusers
S.V. Gardé
Chris Van Deursen
SSB Son en Breugel
Shriya Sridhar
Wlc
Liam Keelan
Karel Gorgy
Aalst-Waalre
Sascha Kurt
ESV
Dion Winterberg
BSV
Kevin Gang
Joppe Allaart
ESV
Jibbe Allaart
ESV
Yara Allaart
ESV
Anvesha Jaiswal
Eindhoven
Amber Tromm
S.V. Gardé
Daniel YU
WLC
Zirong (Thomas) Chen
ESV
Mily Hongye Song
ESV
Leo Tan
ESV
Fred Hongxi Song
ESV
Fedor Sazonov
JS Turnhout
Gwen Kursten
S.V. Gardé
Tjibbe Bergman
DDT
Gayane Harutyunyan
Thijmen Cheng
ESV

S (senioren)

Ralph Kurt
nvt
nvt
Toon Rutjens
1400
Coen Phaf
Stefan Schoenmakers